Rok szkolny 2023/2024
Godziny dostępności nauczycieli – I semestr
L.p. |
Nauczyciel |
Dzień |
Godzina |
1 |
Jerzy Wójcik |
poniedziałek środa |
15.00 – 16.00 9.00 – 10.00 |
2 |
Iwona Drzał |
czwartek |
15:00 – 16:00 |
3 |
Jerzy Motyka |
środa |
14.20 – 15.20 |
4 |
Ewa Koniuszewska |
piątek |
13.30 – 14.30 |
5 |
Magdalena Głuszczak |
piątek |
14:00-15:00 |
6 |
Alina Bylak |
wtorek |
11.15 – 12.15 |
7 |
Patrycja Marszałek |
środa |
10:30 – 11:30 |
8 |
Małgorzata Kłęk |
środa |
15.00 – 16.00 |
9 |
Justyna Matuła |
poniedziałek czwartek |
13:20 – 13:50 7.30 – 8.00 |
10 |
Ks. Marcin Graboś |
Wtorek |
13.20 – 14.20 |
11 |
Magdalena Koziarz |
czwartek |
13.20-14.20 |
12 |
Marcin Kędzior |
czwartek |
8 45-9 45 |
13 |
Edyta Walczak |
środa |
13.30 – 14.30 |
14 |
Martina Napora |
I poniedziałek, czwartek II wtorek |
11.30 – 12.00
11.00 – 12.00 |
15 |
Karolina Orlof |
I Poniedziałek II Piątek |
15.15- 15.45 15.00 – 15.30 |
16 |
Małgorzata Irger-Kobierska |
piątek |
14.20-15.20 |
17 |
Liliana Brydak-Pyrek |
piątek |
11:20-12:20 |
18 |
Katarzyna Kolibek |
Poniedziałek wtorek |
7.30-8.00 14.20-14.50 |
19 |
|||
20 |
Barbara Szelicka |
wtorek środa |
7:25- 7:55 7:25 – 7:55 |
21 |
Agnieszka Biały |
Środa Piątek |
13.20-13.50 7.25 – 7.50 |
22 |
Katarzyna Michalewicz |
Poniedziałek Poniedziałek |
11:30-12:30 10:30-11:30 |
23 |
Ewelina Wiśnicka |
wtorek II wtorek |
12:00 – 13:00 11:00 – 12:00 |
24 |
Jacek Kucaba |
środa (co 2 tygodnie) |
14:30 – 15:30 |
25 |
Barbara Szpiech |
I poniedziałek II poniedziałek |
11:30- 12:30 10:30- 11:30 |
26 |
Anna Budziwół |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
27 |
Ewa Stawarczyk |
środa |
15.00 – 16.00 |
28 |
Elżbieta Prochownik-Wota |
1. wtorek |
7.30 – 8.00 |
29 |
Gabriela Chorążak |
Poniedziałek Poniedziałek |
12.00-13.00 11.00-12.00 |
30 |
Aldona Rączy |
wtorek |
13.20-14.20 |
31 |
Irena Kudyba |
piątek |
9.40 – 10.10 |
32 |
Małgorzata Koziołkiewicz |
poniedziałek |
14.20-15.20 |
33 |
Regina Mączka |
Czwartek |
11:30 – 12:30 10:30 – 11:30 |
34 |
Barbara Borońska |
Czwartek |
2. 10:30 – 11:30 1. 11:30 – 12:30 |
35 |
Ewelina Rączy-Bosak |
czwartek |
11.30 – 12.30 10.30 – 11.30 |
36 |
Dorota Łuczak |
poniedziałek piątek |
7.20 – 7.50 7.20 – 7.50 |
37 |
Magdalena Majka |
wtorek |
12:30-13:30 |
38 |
Marta Wójtowicz |
czwartek |
13:20-14:20 |
39 |
Edyta Czurczak |
I poniedziałek |
11:30-12:00, 12:30-13:00 |
40 |
Dorota Bojarczuk |
wtorek środa |
9.00 -9.30 7.20-7.50 |
41 |
Justyna Czernecka – Mach |
I czwartek II czwartek |
12.00-13.00 11.00-12.00 |
42 |
Marlena Sowa |
I poniedziałek II poniedziałek Wtorek |
12:30-13:00 12:00-12:30 10:45-11:15 |
43 |
Anna Wolanin |
Piątek |
14:00-15:00 |
44 |
Katarzyna Rumak |
1 Wtorek 2 Wtorek |
11.00-12.00 12.00-13.00 |
45 |
Patrycja Piękoś |
wtorek |
12:20 – 13:20 |
46 |
Iwona Guła |
1 Poniedziałek |
8:30 – 9:00 7:00 – 7:30 |
47 |
Ewelina Cyran |
Czwartek |
8:15 – 8:45 |
48 |
Hanna Brągiel |
poniedziałek wtorek |
13.10 – 13.40 12.00 – 12.30 |
49 |
Marta Łapa |
Poniedziałek |
12.20 – 13.20 |
50 |
Piotr Urbanek |
Środa |
13:20 – 14:20 |